Поз. | Команда | Количество игр | Побед | Ничьи | Поражения | ЗМ | ПМ | РМ | О |
1 | Энергетик-БГАТУ (Минск, Беларусь) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
2 | Лунинец (Беларусь) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
3 | Нива (Чаусы, Беларусь) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9 |
4 | Славия (Мозырь, Беларусь) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9 |
5 | Мелиоратор ПМК-64 (Ельск, Беларусь) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9 |
6 | Бумпром (Гомель, Беларусь) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
7 | Славянин (Минск, Беларусь) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
8 | Молодечно (Беларусь) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
9 | МНПЗ (Мозырь, Беларусь) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
10 | Ислочь (Минский р-н, Беларусь) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
11 | Днепр Макслайн (Рогачев, Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 |
12 | Узда (Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 7 |
13 | Дятлово (Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
14 | Монтажник (Мозырь, Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
15 | Торпедо-Белаз (Жодино, Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
16 | ФК Городея (Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
17 | Торпедо (Минск, Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
18 | Чашники (Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
19 | Спартак (Шклов, Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
20 | Трактор (Минск, Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
21 | Кречет (Береза, Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
22 | Сморгонь (Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
23 | Биолог-Белкон (Новополоцк, Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
24 | Фалько (Дзержинск, Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
25 | Лесхоз (Гомель, Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
26 | Евроэкспорт (Высокое, Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
27 | Неман (Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
28 | Белшина (Бобруйск, Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 6 |
29 | Надежда (Городище, Беларусь) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
30 | Припять (Ольшаны, Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
31 | Савит (Могилев, Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
32 | Могилев (Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
33 | ФК Жлобин (Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
34 | Лепель (Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
35 | Спартак (Слуцк, Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
36 | Урожайная (Новка, Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
37 | Велес (Витебск, Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
38 | Полоцк (Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
39 | Луч (Минск, Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
40 | Аспера (Гродно, Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
41 | Костюковичи (Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
42 | Слуцк (Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
43 | Неман (Мосты, Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
44 | ФК Минск (Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 |
45 | Рух (Брест, Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 |
46 | Стэнлес (Пинск, Беларусь) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
47 | Смолевичи (Беларусь) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
48 | Локомотив (Гомель, Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 3 |
49 | Крупки (Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 3 |
50 | Штурм (Минск, Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 |
51 | Сябар (Минск, Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 |
52 | Клецк (Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 3 |
53 | Нива (Толочин, Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
54 | Ганцевичи (Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
55 | Вилия (Вилейка, Беларусь) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
56 | АвиаДор (Орша, Беларусь) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
57 | ДЮСШ Столин (Беларусь) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
58 | Газовик (Витебск, Беларусь) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
59 | ПСВ (Полоцк, Беларусь) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
60 | Спутник (Речица, Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 |
61 | Энергетик-БГУ (Минск, Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 |
62 | Осиповичи (Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 |
63 | ФК Зельва (Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 |
64 | Крумкачы (Минск, Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 |
65 | Слоним-2017 (Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 |
66 | Малорита (Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 |
67 | ФК Орша (Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2 |
68 | ФК Гомель (Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 2 |
69 | Краснополье (Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 2 |
70 | Горки (Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 2 |
71 | Миоры (Беларусь) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
72 | Серебрянка (Минск, Беларусь) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
73 | Лида (Беларусь) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
74 | Бобовня (Копыль, Беларусь) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
75 | Фортресс Юнайтед (Минск, Беларусь) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
76 | Партизан (Минск, Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 |
77 | ВитЭн (Орша, Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 |
78 | Березино (Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 |
79 | Иваново (Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 |
80 | Мелиоратор (Житковичи, Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 1 |
81 | Виктория (Марьина Горка, Беларусь) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 1 |
82 | Партизан (Гомель, Беларусь) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 |
83 | Кронон (Столбцы, Беларусь) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 |
84 | ФК Старые Дороги (Беларусь) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
85 | Торпедо (Могилев, Беларусь) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
86 | Единство (Дзержинск, Беларусь) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
87 | Городокские Львы (Беларусь) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
88 | Ошмяны (Беларусь) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
89 | Динамо (Минск, Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 |
90 | Дрогичин (Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
91 | Волна (Пинск, Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
92 | Атлант (Кобрин, Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
93 | ЦКК (Светлогорск, Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 |
94 | БАТЭ (Борисов, Беларусь) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
95 | Азот (Гродно, Беларусь) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |
96 | Юни Минск (Беларусь) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
97 | Колос (Червень, Беларусь) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
98 | Динамо (Брест, Беларусь) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
99 | Сож (Кричев, Беларусь) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
100 | Жодино-Южное (Беларусь) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
101 | Свислочь (Беларусь) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
102 | Нафтан (Новополоцк, Беларусь) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
103 | Глубокое (Беларусь) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |